Family History Network
This site
maintained by
Sandra Branson Young
© Copyright 2003
All Rights Reserved
| |
Frederich ZOLLER
Name Index
<---->
Agnes
- Unknown
Ashcraft
Joshua
Bales
Ida
b.1854 - Ohio Mary
b.1850 - Ohio
Brothers
Peter
Buck
Sharon
Vivian
Wallace
Carmicheal
Unknown
Clogston
Jack
b.1923 - 1932: Resident: Tracyton, Wa.
Daniels
Florence
Denning
Unknown
Doris\dorothy
[Unknown]
Druckamiller
Mary Ann
m.1831 - Harrison Co., Ohio
Greer
Fred
Hahn
Frances
-
Harman
Joseph Lawrence
b.1840 - Hillsboro, Highland Co., Ohio Lillie
Kane
Unknown
Kelley
Patrick M.
b.1868 -
Left
Unknown
Lighthiser
William
Lindsey
Eva Pearl
b.1899 - Chromo, Archuleta, Co., Res: 1900, Chromo, Co
Loranger
Arthur John
b.1890 - Wayne Co., Michigan Donald Eugene
b.1920 - Montana Raymond
Robert Clifford
b.1918 - Sydney Emery
Magruder
James
m.1849 - Coshocton Co., Ohio
Miller
Sarah Ann
m.1842 - Stark Co., Ohio
Parker
Margaret
m.1823 - Harrison Co., Ohio
Rakestraw
Alice
m.1954 - Alpharetta
b.1860 - Napoleon, Henry Co., Ohio Beryl
Betty
Bonnie Jean
b.1921 - Havre, Mt Clara Alice
b.1864 - Napoleon, Henry Co., Ohio Clarence
b.1894 - Columbia Falls, Mt Clifford
b.1899 - Montana Dorothy
Gladys Ruth
b.1897 - Columbia Falls, Montana Glen
b.1904 - Hazel Mildred
Henry
- Ira Z.
Jay
b.1870 - Henry Co., Ohio Kimble
b.1827 - Ohio Nellie
b.1872 - Sammy
Samuel Oscar
b.1848 - Coshocton County, Ohio Sarah Viora
b.1861 - Napoleon, Henry Co., Ohio Thelma
Unknown
Wanda
Wanda
Ralston
Jane
m.1833 -
Reed
Benjamin
Savage
Amy
Dewey
Margie
Scott
Ralph
Shelt
Elizabeth Kryker
Sloan
Amy Myrtle
b.1875 - Henry Co., Ohio
Slusser
Rebecca
m.1856 -
Spudich
[Unknown]
Jackie
Nick
Rebecca
Roxanne
Rudolph J
b.1923 - Illinois ?
Stephenson
James
Stull
John Daniel
b.1838 - Washington Co., Pa
Walcutt
Elias
m.1841 - Sarah
-
Whitmore
Albinia
Arabella
Benjamin
b.1803 - Ohio Benjamin Franklin
Brison B.
Bruce Allen
Commodore Perry
Cyrus
Hazard Arberthnet
Josephine Agnes
Mary Mahala
Rebecca
Samuel
Samuel Sampson
Wolf
Unknown
Zollars
Ada
Adam
b.1819 - Agnes
b.1826 - Allen
b.1839 - Licking Co., Oh Ann
b.1806 - Washington Co., Pa Benton
b.1842 - Coshocton Co., Ohio Calvin
b.1840 - Clara
Cyrus
b.1817 - Harrison Co., Ohio Cyrus
b.1837 - Stark Co., Ohio Daisy
b.1882 - Daniel
b.1808 - Washington Co., Pa David
b.1828 - Harrison Co., Ohio Donald Caire
b.1892 - Editha
b.1846 - Elizabeth
b.1826 - Ellen
Elmira
b.1834 - Emma
Emma
b.1868 - Enoch
b.1810 - Frances
b.1821 - Franklin
Frederick
b.1801 - Washington Co., Pa Frederick Thomas
b.1849 - George M.
Hannah
b.1829 - Harrison Co., Oh Ida
b.1849 - John
b.1836 - Ohio John
b.1781 - Washington Co., Pa John
John A.
b.1851 - Coshocton County, Ohio John A.
b.1875 - Henry Co., Ohio John H.
b.1814 - Washington Co., Pa John William
b.1857 - Lewis C.
Lewis Reynolds
b.1860 - Canton, Stark Co., Ohio Lula Mae
b.1873 - Henry Co., Ohio Malinda
b.1846 - Margaret Hannah
b.1848 - Ohio Maria
b.1834 - Licking Co., Oh Marshall
Mary Ann
b.1837 - Stark Co., Ohio Minerva
b.1841 - Minnie
b.1845 - Miranda
b.1845 - Rebecca
b.1831 - Rebecca
b.1803 - Rebecca
b.1841 - Sarah
b.1824 - Harrison Co., Oh Sarah F.
b.1847 - Sarah J.
b.1836 - Simon
b.1812 - Theodore
b.1856 - Thomas J.
b.1839 - Carroll Co., Ohio William
b.1824 - William
b.1838 - William
b.1832 -
Zoller
Frederich
-
Home
Surname List
|