Home
Message Board
Site Dedication
Researchers
Stories & Families
Ira Lee Branson
Ira and Clara
Thomas Cook
Mary Smallwood
Gus & Iva Cook
Photo Gallery
Today's Bransons
Today's Buschs
Today's Rubottoms
Quaker Heritage
Origin of Names
Abolitionists
Quaker John
"Cousin" Abe
Lizzie Borden
Rev. Beals
Sumpter Valley
Military
War of 1812
Civil War

 

Family History Network

DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright 2003
All Rights Reserved




 

John STRICKLAND

Name Index

<---->

Edna

Abbenhouse

George

Allen

Ashely Marie
Carley Jo
Dean Weslie
Elaine Bertha
Francis Ross
Franklin Ross
Jay C
Laura Annette
Michelle
Ross Lewis b.1918 - Newcastle, Weston, WY

Ann

Nancy b.1835 - Missouri

Behrendsen

Barbara Louise b.1934 - Colorado

Carpenter

Connie Lee
Donald M
Donald Ralph b.1922 - Wyoming
Francine E.
Francis Leonard
Francis Leonard O'Tilley
Margaret

Casey

Emma Jane b.1883 - Forest City, Holt Co, MO
William Cacy b.1838 - Missouri

Chesney

Mattie L. b.1873 - Doniphan Co., KS

Comstock

Martin

Cookston

Gerry
Micheal Dean

Cosby

Chad Wayne

Dyer

[Unknown]

Earixson

Sarah Melvina b.1831 - Missouri

Farella

Angelo Leno
Annette
Babtiste b.1881 - Tacaneca, Aquilia, Italy
Emma Lucille Toots
Joan
Marie
Theresa
Tony

Foster

Billy Lynn
Bonita Gail
Clyde b.1916 - Forest City, Holt Co, Missouri
Daniel m.1914 - Holt co, MO
Debra Joan
Delbert b.1914 - Forest City, Holt co, MO
Donald Daniel
George b.1918 - Forest City, Holt co, MO
George Leonard
Lola Jean
Michael
Michael Gene
Patricia Dee
Roxie Lavina

Holbrook

Lola

Hunsucker

Catharine One b.1788 - North Carolina

Jensen

Jeffrey Alan
Jody Layne

Kost

LaMaure Todd
Tessa Linn
Tye Evan

Lampert

Dick
Gary
Gaylord

Leach

Artie Mabel b.1884 - Ohio

McCloud

Kim

Meier

Linda

Meyers

[Unknown]

Mitts

Jean-Paul
Kenneth
Kenny

Montgomery

Nells Ann

Munyon

Albert Lincoln
Susan Jane b.1868 - Logan Co. IL

O'Tilly

Leonard

Pedulla

Carmel b.1883 -
Frank
James
Mary
Pauline
Victor

Phillips

Ben
Bill
Buzz
Cynthia b.1905 - Cambria, Weston Co, WY
Dewey b.1903 -
Elsie
James Leonard b.1863 - Warren Co, IA
James Red b.1921 - Newcastle, Weston co, WY
Loretta b.1921 - Newcastle, Weston co, WY
Olive b.1906 - Cambria, Weston, WY
Vina b.1899 - Newcastle, Weston Co, WY
Virginia b.1920 - Newcastle, Weston Co., WY

Price

Judy

Procunier

Avon Francis b.1894 - Onawa, Monona Co, IA
Bertha Lavina b.1921 - Newcastle, Weston Co, WY
Danielle Rae
Donald Dean
Donald Isaac
Esther Emma b.1923 - Wyoming
James Randall
Johnny Allen
Kenneth Avon
Liza Lynn
Mae Frances b.1923 - Newcastle, Weston Co, WY
Robert Louis

Rawhouser

Bobby b.1963 -
Carolyn Manders
Richard

Schouweiler

[Unknown]
Darren Scott
Leroy Dale
Tony Robert

Sitton

Barbara
Ronald
Ronald Jr.
Shannon

Somebody

Tessie
Tracy
Vicky

Soto

Victor

Spencer

Rebecca Becky Sipes

Stalcup

Florence

Statler

Delores Kay
Diana
Judith Mae
Ronald Avon
Sandra Sue
Susan
Wanda Fae
Wayne Andrew m.1940 - Sundance, Crook Co, WY
Wayne Andrew Jr.
Wayne III

Strickland

Alexander b.1859 - Nebraska
Catherine b.1847 -
Eliza
Hester Ann b.1904 - Missouri
James H. b.1850 - Missouri
John b.1791 - North Carolina OrTN
John ? b.1865 - Missouri
Lelittia J. b.1854 -
Lewis b.1862 - Nebraska
Louisa b.1877 - Missouri
Lucretia b.1845 -
Miller b.1823 - Missouri
Nancy A. b.1857 -
Nancy Jane b.1859 - Salem, NE
Peter b.1815 - Tennessee
Peter J. b.1869 - Missouri
Seth b.1819 - Missouri
Sophia Ann b.1858 - Missouri
William b.1825 - Tennessee
William Henry b.1861 - Missouri

Toth

Ethel

Walker

Harrison b.1847 - Kentucky
Henry Albert b.1881 -
John B. b.1850 - Lee Co. VA
Maud b.1889 -

Williams

Charles
Douglas Robert
Luther
Mary Lee

Home

Surname List