Home
Message Board
Site Dedication
Researchers
Stories & Families
Ira Lee Branson
Ira and Clara
Thomas Cook
Mary Smallwood
Gus & Iva Cook
Photo Gallery
Today's Bransons
Today's Buschs
Today's Rubottoms
Quaker Heritage
Origin of Names
Abolitionists
Quaker John
"Cousin" Abe
Lizzie Borden
Rev. Beals
Sumpter Valley
Military
War of 1812
Civil War

 

Family History Network

DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright 2003
All Rights Reserved




 

Peter PRIEST

Name Index

<---->

Argie
Barbara J.
Eula b.1907 -
Liza b.1867 - Mississippi
Marjory Lou

Ales

Terry m.1962 - San Diego, Calif

Arnold

Edna b.1913 -

Athens

Mary J.

Ayers

Helen

Blackley

Altha b.1902 - See Notes

Branson

Adie
Audrey Haskell b.1908 - Wetumka, Hughes Co. Olka.
Austin Willard b.1913 - Kirk, New Mexico
Bernice Neva b.1900 - Gainesville, Texas
Betty Jo b.1929 - Mounds, Ok
Beulah b.1890 -
Billy Ray
Bonnie b.1896 - Gainesville, Texas
Buford Virgil
Clydia b.1890 -
David Dean b.1860 - Copper Hill, Osage Co., Mo
David Dean
Donnie b.1890 -
Dovie b.1906 -
Edna Mae b.1910 - Ok
Effie Blanche b.1881 -
Elizabeth b.1890 -
Emmett D.
Eugene Homer b.1908 - Kirk, New Mexico
Geraldine Viola Hays
Gertie b.1881 -
Harry Roy b.1891 -
Hattie Belle b.1874 - Rolla, Phelps Co., Mo
Hazel Lucille Dean b.1905 - Gainesville, Ozark Co., Mo
Herman b.1881 -
James Andrew b.1872 - Cowley Co., Ks
James Clifton b.1939 - Mounds, Ok
Jerome b.1868 - Cowley Co., Ks
John Henry b.1875 - Mo
Jud
Lillian Bernie "Peggy" b.1910 - Kirk, New Mexico
Lilly
Living
Marshall b.1890 -
Nancy Emma b.1863 - Mo
Royce Irvin
Sandra Kaye
Sanford M b.1898 - Maries Co, Mo
Saphrona Almeta "Fronie" b.1880 - Rolla, Phelps Co., Mo
Sarah b.1861 - Rolla, Phelps Co., Mo
Silvie Clifton b.1894 - Oklahoma
Sylvia Sue
Thelma Viola b.1916 - Kirk, New Mexico
Thomas A. b.1900 - Indian Territory, Oklahoma
Tillie E.
Tom
Travis Mitchell "Pete" b.1919 - Tucumcari, New Mexico
Velma
William
William R.
William Riley b.1837 - Gasconade Co., Mo
Winfield Austin b.1886 - Kansas

Callier

Felix F.

Duncan

Doyle Wallace b.1910 - Grayson Co., Tx
Doyle Wallace Jr b.1932 - Houston, Tx
Living
William Floyd b.1942 - Corpus Christi, Tx

Earle

Sam T. b.1928 -
Vicky Lynn

Fisher

Veda Viola b.1903 - Coweta, Ok

Garner

Caroline Lucinda b.1890 - Blue Ridge, Texas

Gassaway

Henrietta b.1842 - Tn
Nicholas b.1776 - Md

Gray

Jack

Hall

Claude Alvin b.1903 -
Dallas Gwen b.1908 -
Edgar George b.1906 -
Eunice Petunia b.1900 -
George Thomas b.1880 - Sherman, Tx
Luther D. R. b.1911 -

Harris

Chester Mansford b.1898 -
Josie b.1896 -
Living
Nathaniel Jasper b.1862 - Moreshill, Ark
Virgil b.1904 -

Harvey

Elisa S.
Scott W.

Hays

Allen Stanley
Clifford Edward
David Edward

Helms

[Unknown]

Hyatt

Geneva b.1924 - Clovis, New Mexico

Jones

Frank "Boots" b.1902 -

Justice

August b.1895 -
Morris

Kawashita

Ayako b.1935 - Hawaii

Keating

Robert W.

Kinnard

Burt
Emma b.1883 - Pulaski Co., Mo
Florence b.1881 -
Rhoda Blanche b.1897 -
Vivian b.1891 -
William Ray b.1860 -

Lawrence

Sarah b.1723 - Northumberland Co., Va

Lowe

Frances Melinda b.1861 - Rolla, Phelps Co., Mo

Martin

James William b.1901 - Harrisgate, Tn

McCoy

Susan b.1760 - Fauquier Co., Va

McGee

Opal

Moffett

Carol Dean
Richard Gilbert m.1926 - Tampa, Fl
Richard Gilbert Jr. b.1927 - Jacksonville, Duval, Fl

Morgan

Ernest Andrew

Parr

Edward b.1880 -
Henrietta
Ina
Minnie b.1883 -
Robert Arthur b.1886 -
William M. b.1853 - Mo
Willilam Ivel b.1898 -

Priest

Elizabeth b.1765 - Fauquier Co., Va
George b.1748 - Fauquier Co., Va
John b.1740 - Fauquier Co., Va
Lydia b.1800 -
Nancy b.1760 - Fauquier Co., Va
Peter b.1757 - Fauquier Co., Va
Peter b.1700 - England
Richard b.1765 - Fauquier Co., Va
Sarah b.1760 - Fauquier Co., Va
Susan b.1799 -
Thomas b.1741 - Fauquier Co., Va
William b.1805 -
William b.1755 - Fauquier Co., Va

Priester

Charles A.

Proctor

James Doster Jr.

Rambo

Mary -

Shouvlin

Patrick John

Sirmons (Sermon)

Allie Fair b.1880 - Missouri

Sirmons

Pallia b.1875 - Dripping Springs, Tx

Thompson

Delola Dean
Irvin Aca b.1900 - Gainesville, Ozark Co., Mo
Selerin Rudolph b.1928 - Plant City, Hillsborough County, Florida

Tidwell

Living

van Skike

Margaret Byrd

Warren

E. B. b.1908 - Kirk, New Mexico
Marshall m.1907 - Kirk, New Mexico

Welch

Alma

Yturralde

Lynn

Home

Surname List