Home
Message Board
Site Dedication
Researchers
Stories & Families
Ira Lee Branson
Ira and Clara
Thomas Cook
Mary Smallwood
Gus & Iva Cook
Photo Gallery
Today's Bransons
Today's Buschs
Today's Rubottoms
Quaker Heritage
Origin of Names
Abolitionists
Quaker John
"Cousin" Abe
Lizzie Borden
Rev. Beals
Sumpter Valley
Military
War of 1812
Civil War

 

Family History Network

DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright 2003
All Rights Reserved




 

John MULLINS (MOLINES)

Name Index

<---->

Allie
Etta m.1881 - Holt Co. Mo
Lina
Mary -
Mary

Adams

Alice V. b.1868 - Salem, Richardson, NE
Charles William b.1882 - Salem, Richardson, NE
Emma Levena b.1872 - Salem, Richardson, NE
John Albert b.1870 - Salem, Richardson, NE
John Thomas b.1847 - Danville, Pa
Leilia Ruth b.1892 - Salem, Richardson, NE
Rebecca Rosetta b.1876 - Salem, Richardson, NE
William Henry b.1878 - Salem, Richardson, NE

Adkison

Katie Mae b.1901 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo

Alden

Abiathar b.1731 -
Abiathar b.1763 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Abigail b.1750 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Abigail b.1777 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Alethea b.1744 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Alice b.1685 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Alice b.1733 - Boston, Mass
Alice b.1735 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Andrew b.1673 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Anna
Anna b.1686 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Bartlett b.1749 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Bathshua b.1759 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Benjamin b.1673 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Benjamin b.1768 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Benjamin b.1685 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Benjamin b.1749 - Duxbury, Mass
Bethiah b.1739 -
Bezaleel b.1722 - Duxbury, Mass
Bezaleel (R) b.1722 - Duxbury, Mass
Child b.1755 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
David b.1646 -
David b.1716 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
David b.1764 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Deborah m.1725 - Needham, Mass
Elizabeth b.1623 - Plymouth, Ma
Elizabeth b.1675 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth b.1672 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth b.1714 -
Elizabeth b.1754 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Elizabeth b.1662 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Elizabeth b.1665 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Elizabeth b.1675 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth b.1761 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Hannah b.1752 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Hannah b.1769 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Henry b.1671 -
Henry b.1734 -
Hopestill b.1668 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Ichabod b.1739 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Ichabod b.1719 -
Isaac b.1660 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Isaiah b.1758 - Duxbury, Mass
James b.1775 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Jemima b.1729 -
John b.1598 - England
John b.1626 - Plymouth, Ma
John b.1705 - Dedham, Mass
John b.1733 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
John b.1661 -
John b.1674 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
John b.1771 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
John b.1660 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
John b.1662 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
John b.1731 - Needham, Mass
John b.1681 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Jonathan b.1632 -
Jonathan b.1686 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Joseph b.1627 - (Was on Mayflower Pass. List)
Joseph
Lydia b.1752 - Duxbury, Mass
Mary d.1688 -
Mary b.1676 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Mary b.1709 -
Mary b.1766 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Mary b.1748 -
Mary b.176 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Mercy b.1668 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Michael b.1748 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Moses b.1738 -
Nathan b.1677 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Nathaniel b.1668 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Patmos/Patty b.1759 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Priscilla d.1688 -
Priscilla b.1679 -
Priscilla b.1756 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Rebecca b.1649 -
Rebecca b.1729 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Rebecca b.1762 - Cape Elizabeth, Me
Ruth m.1657 - Braintree, Ma
Ruth b.1674 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sabra b.1764 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Samuel b.1688 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Samuel b.1737 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Samuel b.1742 -
Sarah b.1627 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1731 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1712 -
Sarah b.1681 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Sarah b.1679 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1758 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Silas b.1736 -
Son b.1753 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Thankful
Thomas b.1744 -
William b.1665 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
William b.1669 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Wrestling b.1724 -
Wrestling b.1751 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Zachariah b.1666 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass
Zachariah b.1672 - Boston, Suffolk, Mass

Atwood

Mary Alice b.1573 - London, Eng

Bartlett

Bathsheba b.1738 - Duxbury, Mass
Benjamin b.1730 - Duxbury, Mass
Benjamin b.1684 - Duxbury, Mass
Elizabeth b.1700 - Duxbury, Mass
Hannah b.1721 - Duxbury, Mass
Hannah b.1690 - Duxbury, Mass
Ichabod b.1693 - Duxbury, Mass
Isaiah b.1715 - Duxbury, Mass
Joseph b.1686 - Duxbury, Mass
Lydia b.1725 - Duxbury, Mass
Lydia (R) b.1725 - Duxbury, Mass
Lydia b.1693 - Duxbury, Mass
Patience b.1718 - Duxbury, Mass
Samuel b.1666 - Duxbury, Mass
Samuel b.1691 - Duxbury, Mass
Sarah b.1732 - Duxbury, Mass
Sarah b.1700 - Duxbury, Mass

Bass

John m.1657 - Braintree, Ma

Blunden

Unknown m.1621 -

Bower

John

Boyd

Abigail Lucretia b.1900 - Ripley, Payne, Ok
Abner b.1821 - Cooper Co., Mo
Abner Perry b.1860 - Richardson, Ne
Albert William
Alta Clara
Alva Sherman b.1892 - Ripley, Payne, Ok
Alvin Herman b.1892 - Ripley, Payne, Ok
Amanda b.1842 - Schuyler, Ill
Ann Maria b.1845 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Arminda Jane b.1877 - Salem, Richardson Co., Ne
Arthur Leroy b.1888 - Holt Co., Mo
Arthur Leroy b.1932 - Twin Falls, Idaho
Athaliah (Athaliel/Athalia) b.1750 -
Avan
Bessie Abbie
Bill
Bunyan Ellsworth b.1886 - Holt Co., Mo
Caroline b.1838 - Schuyler Co., Il
Caroline "Carrie" b.1864 - Nebraska
Carrie b.1884 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Clarence b.1891 -
Cleo
Cora May
David b.1824 - Cooper Co., Mo
Dora Ann b.1884 - Holt Co., Mo
Dorothy Virginia b.1926 - Falls City, Richardson Co., Ne
Earl Jones "Cricket" b.1899 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Edna Florence
Eldena
Elmore Ellsworth b.1865 - Salem, Richardson Co., Ne
Ernest Paul b.1901 -
Evalena
Fay Oma b.1898 - Holt Co. Mo
Floyd Ellsworth
Frances Caroline b.1875 - Richardson, Ne
Frances Elizabeth b.1855 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Frank b.1887 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Frederic b.1885 - Holt Co., MO
George Washington b.1904 - Cado, Ok
George Walter b.1884 - Holt Co., Mo
George Walter (R) b.1884 - Holt Co., Mo
Glen
Goldie Pearl
Grant Alvin b.1906 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Harold R. b.1924 -
Hazel Lorraine
Henry Elmer b.1892 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Henry J. b.1923 - Falls City, Richardson Co., Ne
Infant
Infant b.1890 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Isaac Leonard "Ike" b.1894 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Iva Floy
Jesse Clay
Jessie Adams b.1890 - Payne Co., Oklahoma
John F. b.1854 -
John Robert b.1902 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
John Walter b.1869 - Holt Co., Mo
Joseph Allgood
Joseph L. b.1851 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Joseph L. (R) b.1851 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Joseph Lafayette b.1880 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Judidiah Ann b.1828 - Schuyler Co., Il
Julia b.1862 - Nebraska
Katherine
Katherine "Kate" Barthena b.1882 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Laura Gladys
Leo George b.1908 - Noble Co., Ok
Lewis Alvin b.1872 - Holt Co. Mo
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lloyd
Lloyd
Loyal b.1913 -
Lula b.1881 -
Mabel M.
Margaret Green b.1838 - Cooper Co., Mo
Maria H. b.1857 -
Martha Barthena b.1851 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Martha Elvira b.1884 -
Mary Margaret b.1894 - Payne Co., Ok
Mary Olive b.1863 - Richardson, Ne
Maude M b.1887 - Missouri
May Ida b.1885 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Mildred
Mildred Matel
Monroe Wesley b.1861 - Richardson, Ne
Myrtle
Nancy Mariah b.1845 - Schuyler Co., Il
Nellie
Nellie
Newton b.1860 - Richardson, Ne
Nora Leona b.1888 - Holt Co., Mo
Nora Leona (R) b.1888 - Holt Co., Mo
Ocal Ann b.1896 - Payne Co., Ok
Oleatha "Zoe"
Olive "Ollie" b.1892 -
Orval Kenneth b.1924 -
Oscar F. b.1886 -
Pansy Marie
Perry Abner b.1890 - Holt Co., Mo
Ralph Cullen b.1908 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Richard Cullen b.1863 - Falls City, Richardson Co., Ne
Richard Ellsworth b.1907 -
Robert A. b.1822 - Cooper Co., Mo
Robert Howard b.1915 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Robert Samuel b.1856 - Richardson Co., Ne
Rosa Belle
Roy L. b.1887 - Holt Co. Mo
Sarah Jane b.1849 -
Susan b.1859 - Nebraska
Susan J. b.1840 - Cooper Co., Mo
Sylvia May b.1896 - Cimarron Township, Payne County, Oklahoma
Tilly
Walter Jennings b.1897 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
Wesley Lewis
William Abner b.1801 - Georgia
William Arnold b.1898 - Payne Co., Ok
William E. b.1874 - Missouri
William J. b.1859 - Richardson, Ne
William Jasper b.1833 - Schuyler Co., Il
William Jasper b.1866 - Richardson, Ne
William Lloyd b.1900 - Fortesque, Holt Co., Mo
William Ralph b.1852 -

Branson

Indrana (or Indiana) b.1870 -

Brewster

Hannah b.1689 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass

Briggs

Elizabeth b.1714 - Little Compton, Mass

Brooks

Living
Thelma Irene
William Riley b.1889 - Kentucky

Capron

Jonathan b.1731 - Attleboro, Ma
Sarah b.1755 -

Chandler

Rebecca b.1764 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma

Cheesbrough

Priscilla b.1704 - Stonington, New London, Ct
Samuel b.1674 - Stonington, New London, Ct

Chuning

Grace Blanche

Coon

Eli b.1838 - Schuyler, Ill
George

Cotton

Betty Anne b.1874 - Holt Co. Mo

Covil

Christina D. b.1803 - Kingston, Ma

Davis

Dora Lenora Rush Rodgers b.1892 -

Delano

Asa Chandler b.1799 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma
Benoni b.1667 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
David b.1678 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Deborah b.1672 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
George Henry b.1823 - Boston, Suffolk, Ma
Jepthal b.1758 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma
Jonathan b.1674 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Joseph b.1685 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Judah b.1724 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma
Mary b.1680 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Ruth b.1684 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1681 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Thomas b.1641 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Thomas Jr b.1668 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass

Dodge

Cora Bee
Louise Florence b.1869 - Ks

Doty

James Henry b.1888 -

Downey

Annie C. b.1880 - Hadenville, Ks

Dunton

Deborah
Isaac
Johanna
John b.1728 - Needham, Mass
Sarah b.1730 -
Thomas m.1725 - Needham, Mass

Enoch

Alva Elsie
David Chester
David Jacob b.1882 -
Edna Letha
Elizabeth Margaret
Leonard Cleo
Olive Betty
Sylvia Ann
Virginia Pearl

Fambrough

Anderson b.1757 -
Elizabeth "Betty" b.1778 - Halifax Co., Va
Gadial b.1784 - Halifax Co., Va
John Anderson b.1786 - Halifax Co., Va
Joshua b.1797 -
Mary "Polly" b.1790 -
Nancy b.1782 -
Sooky b.1792 -
Susannah "Sally" b.1788 - Halifax Co., Va

Frederick

Charlotte Washington b.1830 - Augusta, Maine

Gray

Elizabeth

Greenlee

Eli b.1847 -
Julia A. b.1832 - Granger, Tn

Hall

Susan Channie b.1810 - Nc

Hallett

Abigail b.1645 - Barnstable, Mass

Hampton

Jedidiah b.1775 - Va

Handley

Carrie E.

Hilton

Claude Keith
Leroy b.1891 -

Hudson

Nora Rachel b.1886 -
William b.1840 -

Huston

Essa Mae b.1896 - Holt Co., Mo

Ireland

Lola Margaret b.1904 - Lyon, Ks

Isaacs

Berdie b.1888 - Council Grove, Ks

Johnson

Wade Hampton b.1860 -

Kehoe

Living

Kelly

Cary Columbus b.1837 -

Koogler

Iva Fern b.1892 -

Lease

Louisa Ann b.1868 -

Liston

Arthur b.1921 - Ripley, Payne, Ok
Harold
Leo b.1891 -

Lord

Joseph b.1825 -

Martin

James Chester

McKaughn

Sylvia b.1901 -

McMullen

Goldie Belle
Goldie Belle
Jennie Alta
Jennie Alta
Living
Living
William b.1865 - Richardson, Ne
William -

Meigs (or Morton)

Susannah Bly -

Molyneux

Frances b.1540 - Surrey, England

Mullins (Molines)

John b.1538 - Middlesex, Eng

Mullins

Abner b.1770 - Charlotte Co., Va
Abner b.1810 - Buncombe Co., Nc
Abner P. b.1808 - NC
Agnes b.1724 - Va
Agnes b.1766 - Va
Agness -
Ahab b.1800 -
Alfred B b.1815 - Nc
Amanda Ann b.1856 -
Amanda Ann (R) b.1856 -
Anna b.1809 - Nc
Athaleia
Athalia Mary
Betsy
Caleb
David b.1790 - Halifax Co., Va
David b.1850 -
David Daniel b.1749 - Va
Edward Murell
Elijah b.1796 -
Elvin Ellsworth b.1875 - Salem, Richardson, NE
Floyd Elijah b.1891 -
Frances b.1810 -
Frances Elizabeth b.1845 - Missouri
Freelove
George Washington
Hannah
James b.1724 - Va
James b.1749 -
James Patrick b.1840 - Holt Co., Mo
James Patrick b.1870 - Holt Co., Mo
James Paul
Jedidah Ann b.1839 - Missouri
Jedidah Jane b.1819 - Howard Co., Mo
Joab
John
John Abner b.1873 - Salem, Richardson, NE
John H. b.1728 -
John J. b.1816 - Buncombe County, NC
John Wesley b.1849 - Schuyler Co., Ill
John Wesley b.1880 - Holt Co., Mo
Joseph b.1747 - Henry Co., Va
Joseph b.1621 - Surrey, England
Joshua b.1724 - Va
Joshua b.1758 - Pittsylvania Co., Va
Joshua
Joshua b.1798 -
Liddia
Lourany (Lourain) b.1826 - Litcher, Harlan, Ky
Lydia
M. R. b.1817 - Nc
Martha (Patsy) b.1810 -
Mary b.1724 - Va
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann b.1824 - Howard Co., Mo
Mary Elizabeth "Mollie" b.1877 - Forest City, Holt Co., Mo
Mary Jane b.1863 - Mercer County, MO
Mary S. (Polly) b.1828 -
Mary Watts
Matthew B. b.1811 - Buncombe County, NC
Meka b.1830 - Missouri
Missouri Ann b.1823 - Howard Co., Mo
Nancy b.1797 -
Nathaniel
Newraney b.1811 -
Newrania b.1767 - Va
Peter
Precious
Priscilla b.1602 - (Was on Mayflower Pass. List) Ma
Rachel
Rana
Rebecca b.1827 - Howard Co., Mo
Rhoda b.1843 - Missouri
Sally
Samuel David b.1835 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Samuel David b.1835 - Schuyler Co., Ill
Sarah m.1621 -
Sarah
Sarah D. b.1814 - Buncombe Co., Nc
Savester b.1869 - Holt Co., Mo
Susannah Bly b.1769 - Charlotte Co., Va
Thomas
Thomas Henry b.1848 - Missouri
Timothy Matthew b.1832 - Missouri
William b.1724 - Va
William
William b.1834 -
William (See Notes) b.1578 - Surrey, England
William Abner b.1871 - Holt Co., Mo
William Grancer m.1724 -
Williams b.1795 - Halifax County, Virginia

Nelson

Lydia b.1693 - Plymouth, Mass

Pabodie (Peabodie)

Sarah b.1656 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass

Pabodie

Elizabeth b.1647 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth b.1698 - Little Compton, Ma
Hannah b.1662 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
John b.1645 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
John b.1699 - Little Compton, Ma
Joseph b.1709 - Little Compton, Mass
Judith b.1707 - Little Compton, Ma
Lydia b.1667 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Martha b.1651 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Mary b.1648 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Mary b.1712 - Little Compton, Ma
Mercy b.1650 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Priscilla b.1654 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Priscilla b.1705 - Little Compton, Ma
Rebecca b.1660 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Rebecca b.1703 - Little Compton, Ma
Ruth b.1658 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
William b.1620 - of St. Albans, Hertford, England
William b.1664 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
William b.1701 - Little Compton, Ma

Paddock

Judah m.1706 -

Padock

Samuel

Parker

Thankful b.1704 -

Peabody

Aaron b.1742 - Little Compton, Ma
Benjamin b.1744 - Little Compton, Ma
Elizabeth b.1745 - Little Compton, Ma
Isaac b.1740 - Little Compton, Ma
Joseph b.1747 - Norwich, Ct
Mary b.1737 - Little Compton, Ma
Nathaniel b.1734 - Little Compton, Ma
Parker b.1735 - Little Compton, Ma
Priscilla b.1754 - Norwich, Ct
Rebecca b.1739 - Little Compton, Ma

Perrigo

Bertha Winiferd b.1900 - Shelby Co., Mo

Phillips

Elizabeth (Everill) b.1640 -

Pierson

Lenora

Pratt

Asa b.1757 - Needham, Mass
Hannah b.1769 - Natick, Mass
Jabish b.1767 - Natick, Mass
Jemima b.1752 - Needham, Mass
Joel b.1766 - Natick, Mass
Moses b.1729 - Needham, Mass
Moses b.1758 -
Moses b.1771 - Dublin, Nh
Olive b.1762 - Natick, Mass
Timothy b.1759 - Needham, Mass

Rains

Matilda Elizabeth b.1864 - Holt Co., Mo

Ramsey

Nellie m.1906 -

Robinson

Martha Jane b.1868 - Holt Co., Mo
Nancy Elizabeth b.1861 - Richardson Co., Ne
Phoebe Anna b.1779 - Crater Co., Tn

Robison

Rebecca b.1790 - Nc

Rutherford

H. J. b.1885 -

Sampson

Caleb m.1684 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma
Rachel b.1680 - of Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma

Samson

Elizabeth b.1725 - Duxbury, Mass

Seabury

David b.1698 - Stonington, Ct
John b.1675 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
John b.1700 - Stonington, Ct
John b.1704 - Groton, Ct
Mary b.1708 - Groton, Ct
Nathaniel b.1720 - Groton, Ct
Patience b.1702 - Groton, New London, Ct
Samuel b.1706 - Groton, Ct
Sarah b.1710 - Groton, Ct

Simmons

Lydia b.1724 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma
Mary b.1638 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Moses b.1680 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Ma

Skeen

Aussie Booth

Smith (Smythe)

Katherine b.1700 -

Smith

Dicey Jane
Grace Viola
James Washington b.1869 - Bowling Green, Warren, Ky
Jessie R.
Jimmie b.1892 - Stillwater, Payne, OK
Lloyd m.1905 -
Oma M
Pearley Mae
William Demont

Snow

Benjamin b.1669 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Benjamin b.1696 - Bridgewater, Ma
David b.1703 - Bridgewater, Ma
Ebenezer b.1701 - Bridgewater, Ma
Elizabeth b.1705 - Bridgewater, Ma
Isaac b.1700 - Bridgewater, Ma
James b.1693 - Bridgewater, Ma
Jonathan b.1703 - Bridgewater, Ma
Joseph b.1664 - Bridgewater, Plymouth, Mass
Joseph b.1690 - Bridgewater, Ma
Mary b.1691 - Bridgewater, Ma
Rebecca b.1696 - Bridgewater, Ma
Rebeckah b.1694 - Bridgewater, Ma
Solomon b.1698 - Bridgewater, Ma

Southworth

Mary b.1646 -

Sponenburgh (Sponinburgh)

Mary Catharine b.1827 - New York Co., Ny

Sponenburgh

Elizabeth A. b.1832 - New York

Spoonamore

Nancy Jane b.1826 - Schuyler Co., Il

Sprague

Abial (Abiel) b.1710 - Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth b.1699 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Mary b.1706 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Micah b.1709 - Plymouth, Mass
Nathaniel b.1700 - Plymouth, Mass
Noah b.1696 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Priscilla b.1708 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Ruth b.1714 - Plymouth, Mass
Samuel b.1665 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Samuel b.1704 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1701 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass

Standish

Alexander b.1626 - Plymouth, Ma
David
Ebenezer b.1672 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Elizabeth
Lorah
Lydia
Mercy b.1660 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Miles
Sarah b.1666 - Plymouth, Mass

Streeter ?

Deborah -

Thomas

Living

Thorndike

Elizabeth b.1730 - Falmouth, Ma

Tilden

Judith b.1670 - Scituate, Mass

van Bibber

Martha Emily b.1854 - Caldwell Co., Mo

Wadsworth

John b.1706 - Duxbury, Mass
John b.1739 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Mercy b.1736 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Salumith b.1741 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass
Sarah b.1744 - Duxbury, Plymouth, Mass

Wakefield

Mary

Whitney

Wade b.1840 -

Wilson

Florida b.1886 -

Home

Surname List