Home
Message Board
Site Dedication
Researchers
Stories & Families
Ira Lee Branson
Ira and Clara
Thomas Cook
Mary Smallwood
Gus & Iva Cook
Photo Gallery
Today's Bransons
Today's Buschs
Today's Rubottoms
Quaker Heritage
Origin of Names
Abolitionists
Quaker John
"Cousin" Abe
Lizzie Borden
Rev. Beals
Sumpter Valley
Military
War of 1812
Civil War

 

Family History Network

DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright 2003
All Rights Reserved




 

Robert KING

Name Index

<---->

Johannah Hannah m.1641 -
Mary
Susan -

Ackley

Anna -
Calvin
Harry Jr
Harry W. Sr. m.1902 -

Allbright

[Unknown]

Allen

Amanda Louise b.1846 - Perry, OH
Angeline Marian b.1884 -
Anna Marie b.1921 - Newcastle, Weston, WY
Aquilla b.1797 - Charles Co., MD
Ariel Gertrude
Ashely Marie
Boy - Girl
Boy-Girl
Carley Jo
Caroline b.1866 -
Catharine b.1834 - Ohio
Catherine b.1810 - Virginia
Charles b.1812 - Virginia
Charlotte M. b.1877 - Meridian, Logan co., OK
Chester Atherton b.1888 -
Clyde Clark b.1901 - Boyd, Weston, WY
Dan Joseph
Dean Weslie
Della M. b.1863 - Clinton Farm, Clinton, IA
Douglas
Earl
Earl Bryan
Elaine Bertha
Eleanor b.1830 - Ohio
Elsie b.1906 - Boyd, Weston Co, WY
Ervin Robert
Ethel Mae b.1889 - Little Rock, AR
Eva Lillian b.1894 - Woodston, Rooks, KS
Francis Marion b.1852 - Clinton, Clinton Co, IA
Francis Ross
Franklin Ross
Garnet Levista b.1891 -
George Blodgett b.1860 - Clinton, IA
Gerald Lee
Gladys Meredith b.1889 - Clinton Co., IA
Harriet Angeline Hattie b.1858 - Clinton Farm, Clinton Co, IA
Harvey
James b.1855 - Clinton Farm, Clinton, IA
Jay C
Jesse Elizabeth b.1887 -
Jessie Lee
John Bartlett b.1837 - Ohio
John Freeman b.1874 - Rooks co. KS
John Woodruff b.1850 -
Joseph b.1780 -
Kathleen Ann
Laura Annette
Leon
Leon Miller b.1906 - Guthrie, Logan co. OK
Leona Mae
Leonard b.1854 - Clinton, IA
LeRoy Stanley b.1887 -
Lona b.1864 - Missouri
Lona Belle b.1882 -
Lorna Darlene
Mabel b.1892 -
Marilee Jo
Marilyn Kay
Marilyn Krell
Martha Marie
Mary Matilda b.1857 - Clinton, Clinton Co., IA
Maude
Maybe John b.1775 - Maybe, MD
Melanie Jean
Michelle
Miles William b.1852 - Clinton farm, Clinton, IA
Milton
Milton J.
Milton Whitelaw b.1882 - Rooks co. KS
Nancy b.1842 - Perry, OH
Nancy Jane b.1869 - Clinton farm, Clinton, IA
Nancy Lou
Norma
Norma Van Houten
Rebecca Jayane b.1832 - Ohio
Robert
Robert b.1840 - Perry co., OH
Robert William Robby b.1887 - Woodston, Rooks, KS
Ross Lewis b.1918 - Newcastle, Weston, WY
Ross Winfield b.1892 - Woodston, Rooks, KS
Ryan Elder b.1844 - Perry co., OH
Tony Francis b.1889 -
Wayne
William Henry b.1851 - Clinton, Clinton Co, Iowa
William Miles b.1828 - Knox Co., Ohio
William Winfield b.1861 - Clinton, Clinton Co, Iowa
Wilt
Zephaniah Clark b.1853 - Clinton farm, Clinton Co, IA
Zephaniah K. b.1800 - Virginia, Or Maryland

Ashworth

Emma
Frank Thomas b.1885 - Mulvane, KS
George Lincoln b.1862 - Clinton Co., IA
Jesse Bell b.1882 -
Luella
Maggie Mazie
Robert
Servetus b.1828 - Rossendale, Lancashire, England
Thomas A.
William M.

Braithwaite

William m.1815 -

Briggs

John b.1900 -
John Warren

Brown

Alice Jean
Charles S. m.1903 - Weston Co, WY
Charles Wesley
Lois Margurite
Rachel Clara
William Edward

Burleson

Rebecca Jean

Burlingame

Edgar Harvey

Carter

Edith b.1891 -

Cavies

Sarah m.1731 - St.Paul's Parish, Stafford Co, Maryland

Clifton

Harry O. b.1878 -

Colaw

Virginia Belle b.1866 - Crabbottom, Highland Co. VA or Perry Co. OH

Cole

Gary Ross
Jason
Jennifer Lynn
Jonathan East
Kristopher Donavon
Larry Allen
Nancy Ann
Roosevelt Franklin b.1919 - Wyoming
Wendy Jolynn

Connell

Mary Louise

Conner

Mary m.1811 -

Cool

Doris
Harold
Jonathan m.1907 - Boyd, Weston, WY
Leslie b.1910 -
Rita
Ruth Marguerite
Virginia

Corder

Elias m.1815 -

Cowden

Coral Margaret
Lucille Virginia
Peal

Currey

Delores
Frank
Raymond

Dummer

Harvey
Stephen Wayne
Suzanne Sarah

Dutcher

Dee Ann
Kenny
Mike

East

Ramona

Fairbanks

Eva Mae b.1869 - Summit Co, OH

Finch

[Unknown]

Freeman

Bertha Althea

Goodrich-Goodrick

Grace m.1895 - OK

Grant

Jacob m.1810 -

Hansen

Carl William Bill
Chris Allen
Darlene Ann
Rose Astrid

Hennington

Joy

Hixson

Esther Lily b.1886 - Walnut Grove, Greene co. MO

Holcomb

Nancy m.1833 - Perry co., OH

Houtan

Van

Jacobs

Clarence
John Clarence b.1887 -

Jensen

Jeffrey Alan
Jody Layne

Johnson

David m.1894 - Meridian, Logan co., OK
David P
Drayden b.1738 -
Edna M
Jemima m.1816 -
Opal L.
Ruby J

Jones

Daniel
Janelle Kay
Jeffrey Allen
Kenneth

Kendall

Geraldine
Ransom m.1804 -

King

Alina b.1796 - Charles co., MD
Ann b.1773 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Ann
Aquila b.1757 - Charles co., MD
Basil b.1760 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Benjamin
Benjamin
Cornealia b.1763 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Elias b.1765 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Elizabeth b.1650 - England
Henry b.1790 - Charles co., MD
James b.1771 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Joel b.1734 - Trinity Parish, Charles co., MD
John
Joseph b.1731 - Stafford Co, Virginia
Joseph b.1700 -
Joseph d.1727 - Stafford Co, Virginia
Louisa b.1792 - Charles co., MD
Lucy b.1785 - Charles co., MD
Mary b.1782 - Charles co., MD
Mary b.1739 - St.Paul's Parish, Charles co., MD
Maybe Elener b.1778 - Maybe, MD
Millicent b.1774 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Nancy b.1788 - Charles co., MD
Reason b.1780 - Charles co., MD
Richard b.1648 - England
Robert
Robert b.1642 - England
Robert d.1718 -
Robert b.1625 -
Susanna b.1736 - St.Paul's Parish, Charles co., MD
Thomas
Vinson b.1769 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
Walter b.1767 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD
William b.1786 - Charles co., MD
William b.1652 - England
Zephaniah b.1759 - Port Tobacco, Charles co., MD

Kost

LaMaure Todd
Tessa Linn
Tye Evan

Kovac

Anna Lorella b.1895 - Carbondale, Lackawanna, PA

Lappy

Eileen

Latta

Nancy m.1866 -

Lower

Gordon Edgar b.1916 -
Jeff Douglas
Linda T.

Mart

Daniele

Martha

[Unknown]

Martin

Sarah Catherine b.1865 -

McCullough

Margaret b.1808 - Bremen, Fairfield Co, OH

McVay

Bryan Ray
Christy Lynn
Jim

Mudge

Lucy E. b.1853 - Michigan

Muniz

Mark
Paul
Reginald Ike

Nixon

Elias m.1830 - Perry co., OH
Mary Catharine

Pankovich

John K.
Kosta

Pequette

Lillian
Louis m.1919 - Newcastle, Weston, WY
Nina Mae

Peterson

Austin
Carl Bull
Dustin Joe
Justin Bo

Phifer

Catherine Louise

Phillips

Eldon C. b.1917 -
James

Price

Judy

Procunier

Bertha Lavina b.1921 - Newcastle, Weston Co, WY

Rawhouser

Arielee Ann
Bertena
Bobby b.1963 -
Carolyn Manders
David E. Brub b.1919 - Weston, WY
Fred
Jo Ann
Michael
Mike b.1946 - Newcastle, Weston, WY
Nellie
Patricia Marie
Zachery Ervin

Rutherford

Lance E

Sams

Charlotte b.1834 - Maybe, Perry Co., Ohio

Schultze

[Unknown]
Janet
Sharlene
Vivian

Sears

Travis Wade

Shafer

Bertha Mae
Charlotte Magdeline
Elroy John
Florence Luella
Harriet Marie b.1897 - Wyoming
Katherine Malonia
Martha Lucille
Nina Grace
Ora Christina
Patrick James
Philip Morley
Philip Wilhelm b.1865 - Bavaria, Germany

Sherrard

David Theodore b.1887 -
Marceil Edith b.1918 -
Mary Elizabeth
Maxine

Silbaugh

Jacob b.1831 -

Simpson

Mary Jane m.1857 - IA

Somebody

Tracy

Soto

Victor

Spencer

Bertha Whistler b.1876 - Woodston, Rooks Co, KS
Elizabeth Whistler b.1882 - Woodston, Rooks Co, KS
George b.1854 - Philadelphia, PA
Martha Whistler b.1880 - Omaha, NE

Stanshaw

Nancy

Strong

Charlotte M.
Claud F.
Josiah E. b.1853 - Deleware, NY
R. Maria
Russel F.
Sarah E.
William E.

Testerman

Juanita M.

Trenary

Sarah Ann b.1799 - Canada

Trout

Caroline b.1856 - Berlin, Kitchener, Ontario, CN

Vandergrift

William

Vaque

Martha E.

Walck

Melvina Helena

Williams

Mary b.1760 -

Home

Surname List