DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright
All Rights Reserved




 

Henrick BANTA

Name Index

<---->

Bessie C.
Pearl b.1899

Banta

Abraham b.1862
Abraham b.1800
Albert William b.1861
Arta
Arta Custer "Artie" b.1876
Beaufort A. b.1870
Carter b.1869
Carter Don b.1852
Charles Warren b.1857
Charles Warren (R) b.1857
Christopher Columbus b.1833
Christopher Columbus b.1866
Christopher Harris b.1855
Elbert S. b.1830
Elizabeth b.1868
Elizabeth b.1828
Elizabeth b.1865
Elizabeth Margaret b.1863
Erma M. b.1880
Eva F. b.1874
Fatima b.1876
Florinda Mahala b.1866
Florinda Mahala (R) b.1866
Francis Louisa b.1842
Harold Tanner b.1909
Henrick b.1771
Henry b.1808
Henry b.1863
Henry C. b.1835
Henry I. b.1867
James Erastus b.1848
James H. b.1843
John O. b.1841
Laura Jane b.1859
Lula A. b.1876
Luretta b.1868
Mahala b.1827
Mary Frances "Fannie" b.1870
Mazela b.1871
Melissa (or Melena) b.1874
Miranda b.1845
Nannie Elizabeth b.1862
Nannie Elizabeth (R) b.1862
Octavia b.1847
Octavia F. b.1872
Peter b.1806
Susan Ellen b.1869
Talitha b.1813
Talitha J. b.1839
Thomas H. b.1833
William b.1834
William E. b.1878
William Ephraim b.1859
William Ephraim (R) b.1859
William Jefferson b.1830
William Sherman b.1867
Wilmoth A. b.1836
Winifred A. b.1874
Zachariah Thorp b.1838

Bolliger

Paul

Brown

Florence Harriet May

Browne

William Grant

Cofer

Mary Melilssa

Coombs

Wilmuth b.1771

Don Carlos

Frances "Fannie" b.1810

Driver

Virgnia

Embrey

Louisa b.1835

Farrar

Floyd F. b.1833
John H. b.1859
Octavia b.1860

Foster

Mary

Gans

Arnold Ivan
Clancy Lawrence
Claude Newton b.1903
Cora F. b.1889
Elmer K. b.1885
Evelyn Esther
Frank W. b.1896
Hamilton b.1846
Harvey A.
Irene May
Jeanette Louise
Jess b.1907
Joseph O. b.1887
Lilly D.
Raymond I.
Rosetta A. b.1891

Gardner

Mary m.1875

Gerber

Clifford b.1890
Clifford b.1925

Goff

Margaret C. b.1837

Gross

Cecil Vincent b.1887
Gregory b.1844
Tommie

Hardesty

Alice b.1871
Cora della b.1885
Edward Carter b.1875
Ella Frances b.1864
Franklin Erastus b.1869
John Henry b.1862
Kinzea Marion Francis b.1835
Marantha Jane b.1866
Nettie Belle b.1879

Hodgen

Rex b.1892

Jackson

Andrew Thomas b.1830

Johnston

Curtis

Karamanos

John b.1923
John Demetry b.1895

Kimmel

Joseph

Littlefield

Ethel Loraine b.1912
Harry Sherman b.1879
Mabel Winnifred b.1903
Ralph Sherman b.1905
Ray Warren b.1905
Thelma Beatrice b.1908
Violet Pearl b.1901

Loftus

Edward m.1852

Owens

Louisa Frances

Rambo

Milton
Milton b.1893
Sarrah "Sadie" b.1892

Renfro

Abraham b.1853
Elizabeth b.1847
Mary b.1845
Thomas b.1819
Wilmoth M. b.1850

Smith

Lloyd Enlow b.1907
Mary b.1832

Snyder

Melissa Carolina b.1854

Sonneburg

Earl b.1906
Friedrich b.1871
Merle Edward b.1903

Tanner

Ora b.1888

Thorp

Elizabeth b.1809

van Winkle

Charles France

Walsh

Ora Belle b.1886

Home

Surname List