DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright
All Rights Reserved




 

Edward BANGS

Name Index

Arnold

Hannah b.1728

Atwood

Abby Angenett Cram b.1850
Ann or Anne b.1754
Anna or Anne b.1752
Apphia b.1681
Aura Annette b.1827
Bangs b.1733
Daniel b.1787
Eleazer b.1681
Elijah b.1783
Elisha b.1779
Eliza Jane b.1825
Emily Cornelia b.1819
Eunice b.1724
Eunice b.1777
Fanny Maria b.1830
Hannah b.1680
Hannah b.1755
Heman b.1769
Heman or Herman b.1738
Huldah b.1774
Ira b.1782
Isora Maria Guile b.1848
Jemima b.1780
Jerusha b.1775
Jerusha Case b.1810
John b.1772
John b.1814
Jonathan b.1726
Jonathan b.1760
Joseph b.1680
Joseph b.1860
Joshua b.1683
Juliette b.1823
Laurinda Maria b.1821
Lois b.1769
Lorrin Sabin b.1812
Lucy b.1790
Lydia b.1781
Malchiel b.1679
Mary Elizabeth b.1828
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1828
Mary Louisa b.1819
Mehitable b.1765
Millen b.1817
Millen Miranda b.1808
Millen Moroni b.1863
Milvern Hartshorn b.1817
Miner Grant b.1823
Nancy b.1784
Nathaniel b.1729
Orrill Amanda b.1815
Orville Ferdinand b.1828
Orville Ferdinand (R) b.1828
Oscar Fitz Allen b.1828
Phebe b.1772
Philena b.1772
Relief Ellinora Cram b.1849
Reuben b.1736
Reuben b.1757
Rosalia Esther b.1858
Rox b.1774
Sally Ann b.1806
Samuel Frink b.1825
Stephen b.1653
Stephen b.1678
Thomas b.1689
Thomas b.1731
Warren b.1812

Baldwin

Harriet m.1837

Bangs

Apphia b.1651
Edward b.1592
Hannah b.1644

Barrows

Julia Ann m.1840

Bird

Mary Ann b.1865

Blake

Jane m.1877

Branch

Candice Louise b.1860
Cornelia b.1882
Earl b.1891
Eliza Jane b.1883
Emily b.1887
Emily Cornelia b.1855
Eugene Elisha b.1854
Eva b.1880
Francis Ruby b.1889
Hannah May b.1885
Irvin Henry b.1847
Karl b.1901
Nelson b.1845
Olive
Rosilla Polly b.1858
William Henry b.1820
William Henry b.1851
William Henry

Broadbent

Margaret b.1812

Brooks

George m.1874

Case

Jerusha b.1747

Cooley

Alvira
Lucinda b.1817

Cornwall

Mary Jane m.1859

Cram

Relief b.1820

Cummings

James Willard b.1819
James Willard b.1846
Oscar Dealton b.1847

Dimmick

Elisha b.1790

Dunham

Ebenezer m.1745
Sarah b.1745

Fenton

Ebenezer Jr b.1743
Eunice b.1767
Sarah b.1745

Guild (Guile)

Mary Delilah b.1824

Hartshorn (or Hartshorne)

Anna (or Anne) b.1787

Hayhoe

Georgene b.1852

Hirst

Hepzibah Caroline b.1856

Hobart

Rebecca b.1610

Hosmer

[Unknown]

James

Brigham m.1881

Kelsch

Ludwig b.1855

Mayo

Phebe b.1691

McIntire

George b.1819

Merrick

Mary b.1729
Molly

Pinkham

Delveret Elisha b.1844
Sumner b.1819

Sawyer

Polly b.1790

Sermon

John Lloyd b.1848

Shumway

John P. b.1810

Slade

Alice Ella b.1852
Anna Mary Capitola Pauline Atwood b.1860
Eliza Jane b.1854
Florence Ann b.1850
Geneve Constanza b.1845
George W. Atwood b.1856
George Washington b.1816
Julietta Amanda b.1848
Mary b.1868
Orville Eugene b.1849
Oscar FitzAldn b.1858

Snow

William H. b.1806

Southworth

Porter b.1814

Stowall

Edson Merit b.1854
Maria b.1854

Warwick

George b.1823

Home

Surname List