DOWNLOADABLE
GEDCOMS
ALPHABETICAL
SURNAME LIST

JOIN MAILING
LIST

Usage Policy
Main Page

This site maintained by Sandra Branson Young

Copyright
All Rights Reserved




 

Thomas ANTRIM

Name Index

Allen

Robert

Antram

Abigail

Antrim (Antram)

Abigail b.1721
Aden b.1757
Ann b.1691
Daniel b.1721
Elizabeth b.1693
Gidfrey b.1753
Isaac b.1693
James b.1685
John b.1646
John b.1683
John b.1722
John b.1729
Mary b.1691
Mary b.1718
Rachel b.1724
Sarah b.1718
Thomas b.1723
Thomas L b.1686

Antrim (Osmond)

Martha b.1718

Antrim

Abigail b.1648
Abigail b.1785
Aden b.1802
Ann b.1783
Bathsheba
Caleb b.1781
Caleb M. b.1819
Charity b.1776
Daniel Shreve b.1806
David b.1743
Elisha b.1794
Elizabeth b.1699
Hannah b.1744
Hannah or Mary b.1643
Henry b.1795
Hester b.1759
Isaac b.1716
Isaac b.1752
Isaac b.1779
Jacob C. b.1821
James b.1657
Jane b.1793
Jane b.1804
Job b.1757
John b.1749
John b.1791
John b.1697
Jonathan b.1793
Kizah b.1812
Martha b.1780
Mary
Mary b.1809
Mercy
Obidiah A. b.1640
Sarah
Thomas b.1607
Thomas b.1731
Thomas b.1815
Thomas b.1575
Thomas E. b.1788

Baker

Martha

Batter

Jane b.1610

Bell

Abner b.1812
Esther Jane b.1870
William Abner b.1831

Bonsell

Thomas m.1847

Booth

Esther Jane b.1834

Branson

John Day b.1704
Martha b.1752
Mary b.1788

Burnap

Isaac

Butcher

Frances b.1658

Conrow

Darling b.1771
Eunice b.1805
Jacob b.1805
Rebeckah b.1805
Thomas b.1805

Consolver

Nancy Minerva

Croshaw

Ann b.1720

Devinney

Leah b.1741

Fawcett

Anna b.1797
David b.1776
David b.1793
Drusilla b.1805
Elkanah
Ella
Elvira Frances
Esther b.1801
Eunice b.1790
Gulielma
Hannah H. b.1778
John b.1770
Jonah b.1815
Jonathan b.1796
Joseph H. b.1786
Lydia b.1781
Martha b.1773
Martha b.1806
Martha Hulda
Mary
Rachel b.1775
Richard b.1771
Richard B. b.1811
Sarah Edna m.1844
Thomas b.1747
Thomas b.1783
Thomas
William F. b.1799

Fearnley

Eunice b.1776
Eunice b.1798
Martha b.1797
William b.1774

Focher

Elizabeth b.1647

Garwood

Isaac b.1764
Jacob b.1768
James b.1758
Jesse b.1786
Joseph b.1700
Joseph b.1760
Joseph J. b.1737
Mary b.1737
Nancy b.1770
Nancy b.1812
Rachel b.1735
Samuel b.1739
Thomas b.1762
William b.1766

Haines

William m.1836

Hance

Mary b.1670

Hancock

Prudence b.1726

Harter

Alonso b.1845
Anna Mabel b.1891
boy b.1890
Calude J. b.1899
Charlotte b.1858
Cliffie June b.1886
Enoch b.1825
Esther b.1843
Floyd Pym b.1889
Hiram Alonzo b.1853
Jay Wesley b.1871
Jesse Fremont b.1862
Joseph b.1848
Josephus b.1830
Josephus b.1856
Mary Ann b.1851
Olive b.1860
Phileamon b.1854
Phillip b.1833
Samuel b.1805
Samuel C. b.1864
William Jasper b.1868

Horner

Amos b.1812
Amos F. b.1830
Drucilla b.1830
Elizabeth b.1806
Esther b.1832
Eunice m.1836
Isaac b.1812
John b.1814
John II b.1779
Lydia Ann b.1802
Margaret Wilson b.1829
Martha B. b.1807
Mary Jane m.1847
Phebe Ellen m.1841
Rebecca Jane b.1842
Sarah b.1817
Thomas F. b.1804

Jenks

Chauncey b.1864
Lorinda b.1827

Lackore

Clifford Eugene b.1898
Dale
Donald
Keith
Lavonne Arlene
Lois
Veone

McCullough

Drusilla b.1790

McNichols

Edith
George b.1801
Hannah
John
Joseph
Mary
Nathaniel Jr b.1801
Nathaniel W. Sr. b.1753
Rachel
William

Moore

Elizabeth b.1766

Noble

William Aquilla

Osmond

Amelia "Millie"
Elizabeth
Eunice
John

Painter

Mary b.1769

Parisho

Bernard Basil
Bernice Alice
Charles Arthur
James Isham m.1907
Joseph Elwood
Laurel Alfred
Mabel Agnes
Merlin Jasper
Waunita June
Wayne James

Parker

Mary Ann m.1828

Parr

Hiram Edward b.1833
Viola Amanda b.1866

Phelps

John m.1677

Ramsey

Ella Jane b.1856

Ridgeway

Jane

Shreve

Jane b.1753

Stephenson

James m.1844

Thompson

John m.1841

Todd

Donald Truman b.1924
Joanne Louise

Whiton

Charles Leamon b.1859
Winnie Belle b.1903

Wigton

James m.1842

William

John m.1858

Zelley

Sarah b.1696

Home

Surname List